Finisar ftlx8571d3bcv datasheets360

Datasheets ftlx

Finisar ftlx8571d3bcv datasheets360


Datasheets360 Finisar Collection. Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE. 3V 0° C to 70° C, 850nm ftlx8571d3bcv datasheets360 VCSEL, Duplex LC connector 300m. Finisar 10Gb/ s 850nm Multimode Datacom SFP+ Tranceiver. Finisar ftlx8571d3bcv datasheets360. Showing 9 of 16 results that match your query. Product - Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV SFP+ Transceiver - 1 finisar x.

finisar GBASE- SR/ SW and 1000BASE- SX. : FTLX8571D3BCV Finisar 1/ 10GbE SR multimode SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE- datasheets360 SR/ finisar SW 1000BASE- SX 3. Finisar' s FTLX8571D3BCV 1G/ 10G Dual- Rate SFP transceivers are ftlx8571d3bcv designed for use in 1- Gigabit and 10- Gigabit ftlx8571d3bcv Ethernet links over multimode fiber. Search Product Result. They are compliant with SFF- 84311, IEEE 802. FINISARFinisar Ftlx8571D3Bcv- It Finisar 1G 10G Dual Rate Sfp Fiber Optical Transceiver Module. Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV Product No. Model FTLX8571D3BCV- IT Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE.


Datasheets ftlx

com offers 92 finisar ftlx8571d3bcv products. There are 11 finisar ftlx8571d3bcv suppliers, mainly located in Asia. The top supplying country is China ( Mainland), which supply 100% of finisar ftlx8571d3bcv respectively. Finisar ftlx8571d3bcv products are most popular in Domestic Market, Western Europe, and South America. Finisar FTLX8573D3BTL Multimode SFP+ Datacom Transceiver is an Industrial Temperature 850nm 10Gb/ s SFP+ transceiver for 10G Ethernet links over multimode fiber. FTLF8519P3BTL from Finisar Corporation.

finisar ftlx8571d3bcv datasheets360

Find the PDF Datasheet, Specifications and Distributor Information. Buy a Finisar FTLX8574D3BCV - SFP+ transceiver module - GigE, 10 GigE or other Ethernet Transceivers at CDW. This Finisar FTLX8571D3BCV compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase- SR throughput up to 300m over multi- mode fiber ( MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector.